Week 16 Pool Result 2021, Pool Results For Sat 23 Oct 2021

Week 16 Pool Result 2021, Pool Results For Sat 23 Oct 2021

Pool Results for week 16 UK 2021/2022 Season are now available.

Ezenwoko’s Blog provides the most accurate, up to date and football pool results.

Get all the 49 matches pool results for week 16 here on Ezenwoko’s Blog

Here is Week 16 Pool results 2021: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 16 from Ezenwoko’s Blog.

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results

Below are the pool results for week 16 pool fixtures, week 16 pool result 2021, and all pool results from Ezenwoko’s Blog.

Pool Results Status
1 Brentford -:- Leicester Sunday
2 Brighton -:- Man City LKO
3 Crystal P. -:- Newcastle Saturday
4 Everton -:- Watford Saturday
5 Leeds -:- Wolves Saturday
6 Man Utd. -:- Liverpool Sunday
7 Southampton -:- Burnley Saturday
8 West Ham -:- Tottenham Sunday
9 Barnsley -:- Sheff Utd. Sunday
10 Birmingham -:- Swansea Saturday
11 Blackburn -:- Reading Saturday
12 Blackpool -:- Preston Saturday
13 Bournemouth -:- Huddersfield Saturday
14 Coventry -:- Derby Saturday
15 Luton -:- Hull Saturday
16 Millwall -:- Stoke Saturday
17 Nott’m For. -:- Fulham Sunday
18 Peterboro -:- Q.P.R. Saturday
19 West Brom -:- Bristol C. Saturday
20 Accrington -:- Portsmouth Saturday
21 Wimbledon -:- Wigan Saturday
22 Bolton -:- Gillingham Saturday
23 Burton A. -:- Oxford Saturday
24 Doncaster -:- Cheltenham Saturday
25 Ipswich -:- Fleetwood Saturday
26 Milton K.D. -:- Rotherham Saturday
27 Morecambe -:- Plymouth Saturday
28 Sheff Wed. -:- Lincoln Saturday
29 Shrewsbury -:- Cambridge U. Saturday
30 Sunderland -:- Charlton Saturday
31 Wycombe -:- Crewe Saturday
32 Bristol R. -:- Newport Co. Saturday
33 Carlisle -:- Oldham Saturday
34 Exeter -:- Mansfield Saturday
35 Forest G. -:- Salford C. Saturday
36 Hartlepool -:- Harrogate Saturday
37 Port Vale -:- Colchester Saturday
38 Rochdale -:- Sutton Utd. Saturday
39 Scunthorpe -:- Crawley Saturday
40 Stevenage -:- Leyton O. Saturday
41 Swindon -:- Bradford C. Saturday
42 Tranmere -:- Northampton Saturday
43 Walsall -:- Barrow Saturday
44 Aberdeen -:- Hibernian Saturday
45 Celtic -:- St J’Stone Saturday
46 Dundee Utd. -:- Motherwell Saturday
47 Hearts -:- Dundee Saturday
48 Ross County -:- Livingston Saturday
49 St Mirren -:- Rangers Sunday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.